Panel speakers

Speakers are displayed in session order.

Day 1 | Session 1 | 10:30am - 11.20am

SCL John Tackaberry 700x500
SCL Niraj Modha 700x500
SCL Arran Dowling Hussey 700x500 2
SCL Joseph Mc Manus Jr 700x500

Day 1 | Session 1A | 10:30am - 11:20am

SCL Matthew Bell 700x500
SCL Jeanette Barbaro 700x500
SCL Justin Bates 700x500
SCL Deirdre Ni Fhloinn 700x500

Day 1 | Session 1 | 11:20am - 12:10pm

SCL Mark Colthart 700x500
SCL Royden Hindle 700x500
SCL Kim Lovegrove 700x500

Day 1 | Session 1A | 11:20am - 12:10pm

SCL Julian Bailey 700x500 2
SCL Wayne Jocic 700x500
SCL Andrew Hazelton 700x500

Day 1 | Session 2 | 1:10pm - 2:00pm

SCL Graeme Christie 700x500
SCL John Sharkey 700x500
SCL Sarah Adams 700x500

Day 1 | Session 2A | 1:10pm - 2:00pm

SCL Rebecca Saunders 700x500
SCL Andrew Hales 700x500
SCL Jeremy Glover 700x500

Day 1 | Session 2 | 2:00pm - 2:50pm

SCL Anamaria Popescu 700x500
SCL Thomas Crist 700x500
SCL Laina Chan 700x500
SCL Aleisa Crepin 700x500

Day 1 | Session 3 | 3:30pm - 4:20pm

SCL Sean Gibbs 700x500
SCL Joanna Seetoh 700x500
SCL Johan Beyers 700x500
SCL John Cock 700x500

Day 1 | Session 3A | 3:30pm - 4:20pm

SCL Helen Davidson 700x500
SCL Andrew Read 700x500
SCL Hannah Bryce 700x500

Day 1 | Session 3 | 4:20pm - 5:10pm

SCL William Potter 700x500
SCL Lisa Curran 700x500
SCL Michael Chan 700x500

Day 1 | Session 3A | 4:20pm - 5:10pm

SCL Tom R 700x500
SCL Hamish B 700x500
SCL Ben Bradstreet 700x500 2

Day 2 | Session 4 | 9:15am - 10:00am

SCL Simon Hughes 700x500
SCL Peter Brogden 700x500
SCL Carla Mills 700x500
SCL Christopher Horsfall 700x500
SCL John Mc Millan 700x500
Wendy Mac Laughlin Med Res01

Day 2 | Session 4A | 9:15am - 10:00am

SCL Stuart Robertson 700x500
SCL Karen Groulx 700x500
SCL Kirsti Olson 700x500
SCL Helen Macfarlane 700x500

Day 2 | Session 5A | 10:30am - 11:20am

SCL Tim Breakspear 700x500
SCL Emily Simnor 700x500
SCL Scott Stiegler 700x500
SCL Keith Kirkwood 700x500

Day 2 | Session 5A | 11:20am - 12:30pm

SCL Marlon Ieiri 700x500
SCL Alex Wagemann 700x500
SCL Gustavo Paredes 700x500

Day 2 | Session 6 | 1:30pm - 2:20pm

SCL Andrew Skelton 700x500
SCL David Robertson 700x500
SCL Zoe Bashforth 700x500

Day 2 | Session 6A | 1:30pm - 2:20pm

SCL Anil Changaroth 700x500
SCL Anand Juddoo 700x500
SCL Sue Kim 700x500
SCL Laina Chan 700x500

Day 2 | Session 6 | 2:20pm - 3:10pm

SCL Anne Connolly 700x500
SCL Jon Prudhoe 700x500
SCL Ben Bury 700x500
SCL David Ulbrick 700x500

Day 2 | Session 6A | 2:20pm - 3:10pm

SCL Mark Holland 700x500
SCL Ian Becke 700x500
SCL Tristan Meo 700x500

Day 2 | Session 7 | 4:00pm - 4:50pm

SCL Rohit Singhal 700x500
SCL Ratan Singh 700x500
SCL Shourav Lahiri 700x500

Day 2 | Session 7A | 4:00pm - 4:50pm

SCL Jonathan Forsey 700x500
SCL Michael Weatherall 700x500
SCL John Kehoe 700x500